Autor: showspieler

SFP3-UTT1 5:5 (OLH)

SFP3 | Oberliga Herren | 4. Runde 2017/2018 Einzelergebnisse Raimund Heigl – Hans Puhr 3 : 1 Helmut Schwarz – Yaman Almualem 3 : 1 Philip Hiden – Markus Pölzl 2 : 3 Raimund Heigl/Helmut Schwarz – Hans Puhr/Markus Pölzl 2 : 3 Helmut Schwarz – Hans Puhr 3 : 0 Raimund Heigl – Markus Pölzl 0 : 3 Philip Hiden – Yaman Almualem 3 : 0 Helmut Schwarz – Markus Pölzl 0 : 3 Philip Hiden – Hans Puhr 3 : 0 Raimund Heigl – Yaman Almualem 0 : 3 Übersicht Helmut Schwarz 2:1 Raimund Heigl 1:2 Philip...

Weiterlesen

SFP9-VOI5 6:3 (1SW)

SFP9 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 4. Runde 2017/2018 Einzelergebnisse Jakob Remling – Erwin Lesky 3 : 1 Thomas Novak – w.o. 3 : 0 Marco Sever – Esther Fellner 0 : 3 Jakob Remling/Thomas Novak – Erwin Lesky/Esther Fellner 3 : 2 Thomas Novak – Erwin Lesky 3 : 1 Jakob Remling – Esther Fellner 1 : 3 Marco Sever – w.o. 3 : 0 Thomas Novak – Esther Fellner 1 : 3 Marco Sever – Erwin Lesky 3 : 0 Übersicht Thomas Novak 2:1 Jakob Remling 1:1 Marco Sever...

Weiterlesen

OBD1-SFP3 5:5 (OLH)

SFP3 | Oberliga Herren | 3. Runde 2017/2018 Einzelergebnisse Mario Propst – Philip Hiden 0 : 3 Raimund Propst – Raimund Heigl 3 : 1 Martin Miessbacher – Helmut Schwarz 1 : 3 Martin Miessbacher/Raimund Propst – Raimund Heigl/Helmut Schwarz 0 : 3 Raimund Propst – Philip Hiden 3 : 0 Mario Propst – Helmut Schwarz 0 : 3 Martin Miessbacher – Raimund Heigl 3 : 0 Raimund Propst – Helmut Schwarz 3 : 2 Martin Miessbacher – Philip Hiden 3 : 0 Mario Propst – Raimund Heigl 0 : 3 Übersicht Helmut Schwarz 2:1 Raimund Heigl 1:2 Philip...

Weiterlesen

GRS2-SFP4 6:4 (ULS)

SFP4 | Unterliga Süd | 3. Runde 2017/2018 Einzelergebnisse Peter Habiger – Gertraud Heigl 3 : 1 Benjamin Bayer – Andrzej Gogolin 3 : 0 Gernot Thonhauser – Robert Temmer 1 : 3 Peter Habiger/Benjamin Bayer – Gertraud Heigl/Robert Temmer 0 : 3 Benjamin Bayer – Gertraud Heigl 3 : 1 Peter Habiger – Robert Temmer 0 : 3 Gernot Thonhauser – Andrzej Gogolin 3 : 0 Benjamin Bayer – Robert Temmer 0 : 3 Gernot Thonhauser – Gertraud Heigl 3 : 0 Peter Habiger – Andrzej Gogolin 3 : 1 Übersicht Robert Temmer 3:0 Gertraud Heigl 0:3 Andrzej...

Weiterlesen

DOB3-SFP4 1:6 (ULS)

SFP4 | Unterliga Süd | 1. Runde 2017/2018 Einzelergebnisse Helmut Simoner – Gerald Pinkl 0 : 3 Julia Zeya – Andrzej Gogolin 1 : 3 Cynthia Zeya – Robert Temmer 0 : 3 Cynthia Zeya/Julia Zeya – Gerald Pinkl/Robert Temmer 0 : 3 Julia Zeya – Gerald Pinkl 1 : 3 Helmut Simoner – Robert Temmer 0 : 3 Cynthia Zeya – Andrzej Gogolin 3 : 1 Übersicht Robert Temmer 2:0 Gerald Pinkl 2:0 Andrzej Gogolin...

Weiterlesen

SFP9-LAN3 6:4 (1SW)

SFP9 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 3. Runde 2017/2018 Einzelergebnisse Jakob Remling – August Lienhart 3 : 0 Thomas Novak – Martin Tretnjak 0 : 3 Marco Sever – Helmut Scheucher 1 : 3 Thomas Novak/Jakob Remling – August Lienhart/Martin Tretnjak 3 : 2 Thomas Novak – August Lienhart 3 : 0 Jakob Remling – Helmut Scheucher 1 : 3 Marco Sever – Martin Tretnjak 2 : 3 Thomas Novak – Helmut Scheucher 3 : 0 Marco Sever – August Lienhart 3 : 1 Jakob Remling – Martin Tretnjak 3 : 2 Übersicht Thomas Novak 2:1 Jakob Remling 2:1...

Weiterlesen

Unsere Partner

Blitzlicht Tabellen